JoeAnne Santy-Greene
JoeAnne Santy-Greene
I grew up here. I have been in Real Estate for 20 years, and been the Office Manager for the last 17. I love my job and enjoy assisting people in all their real estate needs. I Love football and Billiards and watching my kids grow up.

Land For Sale

1605 Jasmine Ln, Parcels 14 & 15, Weippe, Idaho 83553

11Picture(s)
44.17SqFt
11
Beautiful 44.17-acres parcels bordering a private ranch with desirable flat and buildable acreage on amazing agricultural land. Also borders timber company ground to the west and south with a canyon rim overlooking Fords Creek with spectacular views. Property has gorgeous trees, a pond and privacy.
$340,000

Land For Sale

1605 Jasmine Ln, Parcels 14 & 15, Weippe, Idaho 83553
44.17SqFt
Visits: 11
$340,000

Land For Sale

1605 Jasmine Ln, Parcels 14 & 15, Weippe, Idaho 83553
$340,000

Land For Sale

TBD School House Gulch, Garden Valley, Idaho 83622

14Picture(s)
3.26SqFt
51
No CCR's! Versital, close-to-town acreage ideal for home, business or both. Over 3 acres, this property offers two entrance/exits, year-round access, and an open feel with beautiful mountain views right in the heart of Garden Valley at this conveniently located parcel. Property has been septic tested. Motivated Seller. This is the best price for the acreage in the area.
$185,000

Land For Sale

TBD School House Gulch, Garden Valley, Idaho 83622
3.26SqFt
Visits: 51
$185,000

Land For Sale

TBD School House Gulch, Garden Valley, Idaho 83622
$185,000

Residential For Sale

6856 Highway 55, Horseshoe Bend, Idaho 83629

3Bedroom(s)
3Bathroom(s)
50Picture(s)
2,760SqFt
45
Come enjoy the beauty & serenity of this stunning Payette River Paradise! Spectacular custom log home on 1300’ of prime river frontage w/private access to sandy beach areas for fishing, kayaking/rafting & abundance of wildlife watching. This 6.
$1,498,000

Residential For Sale

6856 Highway 55, Horseshoe Bend, Idaho 83629
3Bedroom(s)
3Bathroom(s)
2,760SqFt
Visits: 45
$1,498,000

Residential For Sale

6856 Highway 55, Horseshoe Bend, Idaho 83629
3Bedroom(s)
3Bathroom(s)
$1,498,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

41 Sunbridge Dr, McCall, Idaho 83638

30Picture(s)
1,000SqFt
44
New 20' x 50' luxury storage units for sale just minutes from downtown McCall. First 2 buildings are almost sold out. Units make a great investment opportunity, possible 1031 property; buy a unit or a building. Perfect to store your boat, RV, classic car, business equipment or trailer. Property has restrooms, security gate, cameras & onsite management.
$285,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

41 Sunbridge Dr, McCall, Idaho 83638
1,000SqFt
Visits: 44
$285,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

41 Sunbridge Dr, McCall, Idaho 83638
$285,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

260 Falls Ave, Twin Falls, Idaho 83301

50Picture(s)
13,128SqFt
67
Great fully leased investment office building in a superb Twin Falls location directly across the street from the College of Southern Idaho. The building consists of 4 suites. Suite A and B have leases into 2027. Suite C is leased at $16 NNN 5 year ending 7/31/30. Suite D is leased at $16 NNN with lease ending 6/30/2030. The has approx. 8600 sq. ft. main floor and approx. 4329 sq. ft.
$1,850,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

260 Falls Ave, Twin Falls, Idaho 83301
13,128SqFt
Visits: 67
$1,850,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

260 Falls Ave, Twin Falls, Idaho 83301
$1,850,000

Residential For Sale

6 Blue Spruce, Hagerman, Idaho 83332

3Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
16Picture(s)
1,664SqFt
67
The "Outdoorsman's Paradise" quiet,affordable living in 55 older community in Hagerman. Great Square footage with concept living /dining area. Covered deck in front and screened porch in back with view of Hagerman hills. Chain link fence in front for your special fur friends. Small shop with electrical-could be "man cave," " she shed" or workroom.
$77,950

Residential For Sale

6 Blue Spruce, Hagerman, Idaho 83332
3Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
1,664SqFt
Visits: 67
$77,950

Residential For Sale

6 Blue Spruce, Hagerman, Idaho 83332
3Bedroom(s)
2Bathroom(s)
$77,950

Land For Sale

2673 E Mesa Verde Court, Boise, Idaho 83712-5005

7Picture(s)
0.66SqFt
59
Prepare to be moved! Truly one-of-a-kind custom building opportunity in the Boise foothills! Sitting on 0.66 acres, this extremely rare elevated view lot sits on a cul-de-sac and overlooks the Boise River, Downtown Boise, and a wide swathe of the Treasure Valley.
$774,900

Land For Sale

2673 E Mesa Verde Court, Boise, Idaho 83712-5005
0.66SqFt
Visits: 59
$774,900

Land For Sale

2673 E Mesa Verde Court, Boise, Idaho 83712-5005
$774,900

Business/Commercial For Sale

215 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605

4Picture(s)
4,960SqFt
10
New 4,960SF Two Tenant Industrial Building under construction with an October 2024 completion date. Clear span warehouse area with 20' height at center and one 12' x 12' Roll up door in each space. Each space includes one office, one restroom and 3-Phase Power with 200 AMP panels. Excellent Investment or Owner/User building.
$995,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

215 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605
4,960SqFt
Visits: 10
$995,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

215 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605
$995,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

203 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605

4Picture(s)
4,624SqFt
12
New 4,624SF Single Tenant Industrial Building under construction with an October 2024 completion date. Clear span warehouse area with 20' height at center and one 12' x 12' Roll up door. Space includes one office and one restroom. 3-Phase Power with 200 AMP's. Excellent Investment or Owner/User building.
$945,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

203 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605
4,624SqFt
Visits: 12
$945,000

Business/Commercial For Sale

203 Hannibal Street, Caldwell, Idaho 83605
$945,000
7828 Results returned.Per Page
Style Selector
Select the layout
Choose the theme
Preset colors
No Preset
Select the pattern